Variable Description

Name
P46_6
Label
[fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees
Question Text

Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to? Employees

Dataset
Value Label Frequency
0 Not mentioned 623
 
1 Mentioned 130
 
SYSMISS 517
 
Valid Min Max
753 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified

Source Questions

Source Questions

P46_6

457 questions before...

Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to? Employers

0
Not mentioned
1
Mentioned
SYSMISS

Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to? Employees

0
Not mentioned
1
Mentioned
SYSMISS

Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to? Entrepreneurs

0
Not mentioned
1
Mentioned
SYSMISS
8 questions after...
View the complete instrument

Lineage

  • FSD1260 - P46_6
    [fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees
    • FSD1260 - P46_6
      Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to? Employees

Concordance

Dataset Variable Valid Invalid Min First Quartile Median Third Quartile Max Mean StdDev
FSD1260 P46_6 753 0 1
  • FSD1260 - P46_6
    [fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees
FSD1260
Not mentioned
Mentioned
  • [fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees
    • [fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees
      • FSD1260 - P46_6
        [fnes609] Which of the following groups do you feel you primarily belong to: Employees